Our Showcased Listings
Active
Details for 10477 Briggs, Atascosa, TX 78002
$300,000.00 ($211.72 / sqft )

10477 Briggs More Like This

Convienantly located with access to IH 35/1604. Many trees, fully fenced property. Come and see this wonderful piece of land on this booming area. Offered for sale as it is. The address is for refere

  1. Approx. 1417 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.25 acres
  1. MLSID: 1842743
  2. Provided by Premier Realty Group Platinum
  3. Contact Sergio Rios
  4. (210) 825-8915
  5. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 326 Balboa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78237
$140,000.00 ($94.09 / sqft )

326 Balboa Ave More Like This

Schedule a viewing for this 3 bdrm 2 bath home with two living areas. With some TLC and and some repairs this could be your home sweet home. This property As is house with a family room and a spac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1872456
  2. Provided by Premier Realty Group Platinum
  3. Contact Patricia Saenz
  4. (210) 965-0856
  5. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 822 High N , Uvalde, TX 78801
$65,500.00 ($62.50 / sqft )

822 High N More Like This

Investor Special! 3 Bedroom Home with Casita Tons of Potential with Room to Renovate Here's your chance to own a property with strong upside potential in a desirable location! This 3 bedroom, 1 b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1867980
  2. Provided by Premier Realty Group Platinum
  3. Contact Elisa Romero
  4. (210) 218-8980
  5. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Lot 6 & 7 Oak Ln, Poteet, TX 78065
$150,000.00

Lot 6 & 7 Oak Ln More Like This

Unimproved land in flood zone. Property does have electricity and water. Will need to be developed for residential usage. Easy access to major highway and miles from somerset, tx. Easy commute to surr

  1. Approx. 4.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 1480959
  2. Provided by Premier Realty Group Platinum
  3. Contact Agustin Guerra
  4. (210) 315-2226
  5. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18186 Wisdom, Lytle, TX 78052
$199,000.00 ($170.09 / sqft )

18186 Wisdom More Like This

An Estate Sale. Must see to appreciate. 2 Structures/homes. Price reflects the condition. Once done it can actually be rented as 2 rentals. Or make it your Homestead. Also plenty of property. Ye

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1854718
  2. Provided by Premier Realty Group Platinum
  3. Contact Lionel Garcia
  4. (210) 865-6345
  5. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1915 Pasadena St, San Antonio, TX 78201
$165,000.00 ($107.14 / sqft )

1915 Pasadena St More Like This

NO HOA! Great opportunity to own your own multifamily property on a corner lot. Duplex has a two bedroom and one bath (approx. 750sqft each side) per unit, plus a Casita/apartment in the back, one bed

  1. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1856816
  2. Provided by Premier Realty Group Platinum
  3. Contact Santa Mendoza
  4. (210) 800-1925
  5. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  6. DMCA Notice